17.03.2024 - OT, Hgr. B Latein | ≡ |
Ergebnis mit Wertung
Platz | Teilnehmer Club |
Nr | R | Samba | SB | Cha Cha | CC | Rumba | RB | Paso Doble | PD | Jive | JV | Summe | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
AFünfgelder, Oliver | BJaroch, Angelika | CKöstner, Dr. Martin | DLeybold, Günther | EKörber, Ingo | Su | AFünfgelder, Oliver | BJaroch, Angelika | CKöstner, Dr. Martin | DLeybold, Günther | EKörber, Ingo | Su | AFünfgelder, Oliver | BJaroch, Angelika | CKöstner, Dr. Martin | DLeybold, Günther | EKörber, Ingo | Su | AFünfgelder, Oliver | BJaroch, Angelika | CKöstner, Dr. Martin | DLeybold, Günther | EKörber, Ingo | Su | AFünfgelder, Oliver | BJaroch, Angelika | CKöstner, Dr. Martin | DLeybold, Günther | EKörber, Ingo | Su | ||||||||||
1. | Lennart Forster / Hanna Lobinger Lourenco TTC München |
19 | F 1 |
1 x |
2 x |
2 x |
2 x |
3 x |
1,0 5 |
1 x |
2 x |
2 x |
6 x |
3 x |
2,0 5 |
1 x |
2 x |
2 x |
6 x |
3 x |
2,0 5 |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
3 x |
3 x |
1,0 5 |
1 x |
1 x |
2 x |
6 x |
3 x |
1,0 5 |
7.0 25 |
|||||
2. | Dennis Fröhlich / Sofia Lenz TSC Dance Gallery Königsbrunn |
20 | F 1 |
3 x |
5 x |
1 x |
6 x |
1 x |
2,0 5 |
3 - |
6 x |
1 x |
2 x |
1 x |
1,0 4 |
3 x |
5 x |
1 x |
2 x |
1 x |
1,0 5 |
4 x |
6 x |
2 x |
2 - |
1 x |
2,0 4 |
4 x |
6 x |
1 x |
2 x |
1 x |
2,0 5 |
8.0 23 |
|||||
3. | Leon Schobert / Katharina Pohlmann Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth |
69 | F 1 |
2 x |
4 x |
4 x |
3 x |
4 x |
4,0 5 |
2 x |
4 x |
3 x |
3 - |
4 x |
3,0 4 |
2 x |
4 x |
3 x |
4 x |
4 x |
3,0 5 |
2 x |
4 x |
3 x |
5 x |
4 x |
3,0 5 |
2 x |
4 x |
5 x |
3 x |
4 x |
4,0 5 |
17.0 24 |
|||||
4. | Claudio Andres Rivera Pizarro / Angela Cristina Carrillo Ponce Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
58 | F 1 |
5 x |
6 - |
3 x |
1 x |
2 x |
3,0 4 |
6 x |
5 - |
4 x |
1 x |
2 x |
4,0 4 |
5 - |
6 - |
4 x |
1 x |
2 x |
4,0 3 |
5 x |
5 - |
5 x |
1 x |
2 x |
5,0 4 |
5 x |
5 - |
3 x |
1 x |
2 x |
3,0 4 |
19.0 19 |
|||||
5. | Oleksandr Redko / Ariana Graule TC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg |
56 | F 1 |
4 - |
1 x |
6 - |
5 x |
6 - |
6,0 2 |
4 x |
1 x |
6 - |
5 x |
5 x |
5,0 4 |
4 x |
1 x |
6 - |
5 x |
5 x |
5,0 4 |
3 x |
2 x |
6 - |
4 x |
6 x |
4,0 4 |
3 x |
3 x |
6 - |
5 x |
6 x |
6,0 4 |
26.0 18 |
|||||
6. | Linus Schilbach / Leoni Kröplin Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
64 | F 1 |
6 x |
3 x |
5 x |
4 x |
5 x |
5,0 5 |
5 x |
3 x |
5 x |
4 x |
6 x |
6,0 5 |
6 x |
3 x |
5 x |
3 - |
6 x |
6,0 4 |
6 - |
3 x |
4 x |
6 x |
5 x |
6,0 4 |
6 x |
2 x |
4 x |
4 x |
5 x |
5,0 5 |
28.0 23 |
|||||
7. | Dominik Stefan Mundel / Julia Schmiedel 1. TC Rot-Gold Bayreuth |
46 | 1 | x | x | x | - | x | 4 | x | x | x | - | - | 3 | x | x | x | x | - | 4 | x | x | x | x | - | 4 | - | x | x | - | - | 2 | 17 | |||||
8. | Corbinian Seewann / Annika Listl Turniersportgruppe Ritmo Regensburg |
74 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1 | |||||