05.02.2023 - LM, Jug. A Latein | ≡ |
Ergebnis mit Wertung
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr | R | Samba | SB | Cha Cha | CC | Rumba | RB | Paso Doble | PD | Jive | JV | Summe | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
ABall, Thierry | BGlohr, Norbert | CHoffmann, Silke | DKarakatsanis, Emanuil | ESchöke, Manuel | Su | ABall, Thierry | BGlohr, Norbert | CHoffmann, Silke | DKarakatsanis, Emanuil | ESchöke, Manuel | Su | ABall, Thierry | BGlohr, Norbert | CHoffmann, Silke | DKarakatsanis, Emanuil | ESchöke, Manuel | Su | ABall, Thierry | BGlohr, Norbert | CHoffmann, Silke | DKarakatsanis, Emanuil | ESchöke, Manuel | Su | ABall, Thierry | BGlohr, Norbert | CHoffmann, Silke | DKarakatsanis, Emanuil | ESchöke, Manuel | Su | ||||||||||
1. | Trentea, Andrei / Muresan, Maria-Sara Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria, Augsburg |
56 | F 1 |
1 x |
2 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1,0 5 |
1 x |
2 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1,0 5 |
1 x |
2 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1,0 5 |
1 x |
2 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1,0 5 |
1 x |
2 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1,0 5 |
5.0 25 |
|||||
2. | Nobst, Max / Mele, Lena TTC München |
43 | F 1 |
3 x |
1 x |
2 x |
3 x |
2 x |
2,0 5 |
3 x |
1 x |
3 x |
3 x |
2 x |
2,0 5 |
3 x |
1 x |
3 x |
3 x |
2 x |
2,0 5 |
3 - |
1 x |
2 x |
3 x |
2 x |
2,0 4 |
3 x |
1 x |
2 x |
2 x |
2 x |
2,0 5 |
10.0 24 |
|||||
3. | Kraus, Korbinian / Kuchynska, Mariia TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
32 | F 1 |
2 x |
5 x |
5 x |
2 x |
3 x |
3,0 5 |
2 x |
5 x |
5 x |
2 x |
4 x |
3,0 5 |
2 x |
4 x |
5 x |
2 x |
3 x |
3,0 5 |
2 x |
6 x |
5 x |
2 x |
3 x |
3,0 5 |
2 x |
5 x |
5 x |
4 x |
3 x |
3,0 5 |
15.0 25 |
|||||
4. | Kunkevych, Marko / Lenz, Sofia TSC Dance Gallery Königsbrunn |
33 | F 1 |
5 - |
3 x |
4 x |
4 x |
6 x |
4,0 4 |
5 - |
3 x |
4 x |
4 x |
5 x |
5,0 4 |
5 x |
5 x |
4 x |
4 x |
5 x |
5,0 5 |
5 - |
3 x |
4 x |
4 - |
6 - |
4,0 2 |
5 - |
4 x |
3 x |
3 x |
5 x |
4,0 4 |
22.0 19 |
|||||
5. | Hiienko, Mark / Hurova, Tatiana TTC München |
26 | F 1 |
6 x |
4 x |
3 x |
6 x |
4 x |
5,0 5 |
6 x |
4 x |
2 x |
6 x |
3 x |
4,0 5 |
6 x |
3 x |
2 x |
5 x |
4 x |
4,0 5 |
6 x |
4 x |
3 x |
6 x |
4 x |
5,0 5 |
6 - |
3 x |
4 x |
6 x |
4 x |
5,0 4 |
23.0 24 |
|||||
6. | Müller, Jakob / Braun, Viktoria TTC Erlangen |
42 | F 1 |
4 x |
6 x |
6 - |
5 x |
5 - |
6,0 3 |
4 x |
6 x |
6 - |
5 x |
6 - |
6,0 3 |
4 x |
6 x |
6 - |
6 x |
6 - |
6,0 3 |
4 x |
5 x |
6 - |
5 x |
5 x |
6,0 4 |
4 x |
6 x |
6 - |
5 x |
6 x |
6,0 4 |
30.0 17 |
|||||
7. | Tsarenko, Anton / Tsarenko, Viktoria TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn |
57 | 1 | x | - | x | - | x | 3 | x | - | x | - | x | 3 | - | - | x | - | x | 2 | x | - | x | x | x | 4 | x | - | x | - | - | 2 | 14 | |||||
8. | Born, Leon / Burak, Anna TTC Erlangen |
12 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | 2 | |||||