21.05.2022 - OT, Sen.III B Standard | ≡ |
Ergebnis mit Wertung
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr | R | Langsamer Walzer | LW | Tango | TG | Wiener Walzer | WW | Slowfox | SF | Quickstep | QS | Summe | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
BGutmann, Dr. Isabel | DLein, Roland | EMarz, Stephan | JSörensen, Michael | KStiefel, Peter | Su | BGutmann, Dr. Isabel | DLein, Roland | EMarz, Stephan | JSörensen, Michael | KStiefel, Peter | Su | BGutmann, Dr. Isabel | DLein, Roland | EMarz, Stephan | JSörensen, Michael | KStiefel, Peter | Su | BGutmann, Dr. Isabel | DLein, Roland | EMarz, Stephan | JSörensen, Michael | KStiefel, Peter | Su | BGutmann, Dr. Isabel | DLein, Roland | EMarz, Stephan | JSörensen, Michael | KStiefel, Peter | Su | ||||||||||
1. | Dehner, Harald / Dehner, Maria TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn |
30 | F 1 |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
3 x |
4 x |
1,0 5 |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
3 x |
3 x |
1,0 5 |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
5 x |
1,0 5 |
1 x |
2 x |
1 x |
3 x |
4 x |
1,0 5 |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
2 x |
1 - |
1,0 4 |
5.0 24 |
|||||
2. | Märtl, Andreas / Märtl, Anita Blau-Gold-Casino München |
76 | F 1 |
5 - |
3 x |
2 x |
4 x |
1 x |
2,0 4 |
6 - |
3 x |
2 x |
5 x |
1 - |
3,0 3 |
4 - |
3 x |
3 x |
6 x |
4 x |
3,0 4 |
5 - |
3 x |
3 x |
6 - |
5 x |
5,0 3 |
4 - |
3 x |
3 x |
6 - |
4 - |
3,0 2 |
16.0 16 |
|||||
3. | Leitner, Josef / Holkup, Dr. Hanna UTSC Casino Wien |
70 | F 1 |
6 x |
2 x |
4 x |
6 x |
5 x |
6,0 5 |
4 - |
2 x |
3 x |
6 x |
5 - |
4,5 3 |
3 x |
2 x |
2 x |
5 x |
3 x |
2,0 5 |
4 x |
1 x |
2 x |
4 x |
3 x |
3,0 5 |
3 - |
2 x |
2 x |
5 x |
3 x |
2,0 4 |
17.5 22 |
|||||
4. | Czierpke, Richard / Czierpke, Kamilla TSA und RR-Abt. d. TSV Weilheim 1847 |
29 | F 1 |
3 x |
6 - |
5 x |
2 x |
2 x |
3,0 4 |
2 x |
6 x |
5 x |
2 x |
2 x |
2,0 5 |
5 x |
6 - |
5 - |
4 - |
2 - |
6,0 1 |
2 x |
6 x |
4 x |
2 x |
2 - |
2,0 4 |
5 x |
6 - |
5 x |
3 x |
2 x |
5,0 4 |
18.0 18 |
|||||
5. | Siebert, Frank / Bühnemann, Ines Tanzsportzentrum Leipzig |
129 | F 1 |
4 x |
4 x |
6 x |
1 x |
3 x |
4,0 5 |
5 x |
4 x |
6 x |
1 x |
4 x |
4,5 5 |
6 - |
4 - |
6 - |
2 x |
1 x |
4,0 2 |
6 - |
4 x |
6 - |
1 x |
1 x |
4,0 3 |
6 - |
4 x |
6 - |
1 - |
5 - |
6,0 1 |
22.5 16 |
|||||
6. | Dittmar, Michael / Dittmar, Martina Tanzsportclub Rhythmus, Bamberg |
32 | F 1 |
2 x |
5 x |
3 - |
5 - |
6 - |
5,0 2 |
3 x |
5 x |
4 x |
4 - |
6 x |
6,0 4 |
2 x |
5 x |
4 x |
3 x |
6 x |
5,0 5 |
3 x |
5 - |
5 x |
5 x |
6 x |
6,0 4 |
2 x |
5 x |
4 x |
4 x |
6 x |
4,0 5 |
26.0 20 |
|||||
7. | Triendl, Christian / Hauser, Silvia 1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck |
144 | 1 | - | x | - | x | - | 2 | x | - | - | x | x | 3 | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | x | x | - | - | - | 2 | x | x | - | x | x | 4 | 12 | |||||
8.- 9. | Brüll, Manfred / Brüll, Gisela TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn |
27 | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | x | x | x | x | x | 5 | - | - | - | x | x | 2 | x | - | - | x | x | 3 | 11 | |||||
8.- 9. | Müller, Günther / Müller, Sabine Tanz-Sport-Athleten Schwarz-Gelb Rottweil |
86 | 1 | x | - | x | - | - | 2 | x | - | - | - | x | 2 | x | - | x | - | - | 2 | x | - | x | - | - | 2 | x | - | x | - | x | 3 | 11 | |||||