Hgr S Lat
Am 20.09.2015 in Fürth.Hgr. S Latein
Wertungstabelle Endrunde | |||||||||||||||
Nr. | Wertungsrichter | Ausrechnung | Platz | Summe | |||||||||||
B | C | D | E | F | G | H | 1. | 1.-2. | 1.-3. | 1.-4. | 1.-5. | 1.-6. | |||
Samba | |||||||||||||||
4 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | - | 5,0 | 5,0 |
6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | - | - | 4,0 | 4,0 |
10 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6,0 | 6,0 |
20 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | - | - | - | 3,0 | 3,0 |
26 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | 1,0 | 1,0 |
27 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 2,0 | 2,0 |
Cha Cha | |||||||||||||||
4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | - | 5,0 | 10,0 |
6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | - | - | 4,0 | 8,0 |
10 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6,0 | 12,0 |
20 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | - | - | - | 3,0 | 6,0 |
26 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | 1,0 | 2,0 |
27 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 2,0 | 4,0 |
Rumba | |||||||||||||||
4 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6,0 | 16,0 |
6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | - | - | 4,0 | 12,0 |
10 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | - | 5,0 | 17,0 |
20 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | - | - | - | 3,0 | 9,0 |
26 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | 1,0 | 3,0 |
27 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 2,0 | 6,0 |
Paso Doble | |||||||||||||||
4 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6,0 | 22,0 |
6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | - | - | 4,0 | 16,0 |
10 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | - | 5,0 | 22,0 |
20 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | - | - | - | 3,0 | 12,0 |
26 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | 1,0 | 4,0 |
27 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 2,0 | 8,0 |
Jive | |||||||||||||||
4 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | - | 5,0 | 27,0 |
6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | - | - | 4,0 | 20,0 |
10 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6,0 | 28,0 |
20 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | - | - | - | 3,0 | 15,0 |
26 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | 1,0 | 5,0 |
27 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 2,0 | 10,0 |
Wertungsrichter | |||||||||||||||
B: Ingo Körber (TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg e.V.), C: Peter Grell (TSC St. Wendel), D: Jesper Birkehoj (TSC Astoria Karlsruhe), E: Olaf Galke (TSA d. Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.), F: Ralf Treschl (TSG Heilbad Heiligenstadt), G: Michael Gewehr (TSC Worms e.V.), H: Laurens Mechelke (TTC Carat Berlin) | |||||||||||||||
Turnierleitung | |||||||||||||||
TL: Marco Scherer (TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg e.V.), BS: Anna Scherer (TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg e.V.) |
Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V8.0b erstellt.